Liste de professeurs par matière

 

2018-2019

 

CIVILITE NOM PREMON MATIERE
Mme GATINEAU NATHALIE ALLEMAND
M. MORIN EMMANUEL ALLEMAND
Mme BONNIN SOPHIE ANGLAIS
Mme CARME VIOLAINE ANGLAIS
Mme EPAUD-LARCHEZ SABRINA ANGLAIS
Mme GAHAT DELPHINE ANGLAIS
M. GOARANT CHRISTOPHE ANGLAIS
Mme HOUDEBERT CORINNE ANGLAIS
Mme LEGEAY SOPHIE ANGLAIS
Mme LESGARDS CAROLINE ANGLAIS
M. MASSON TITUS ANGLAIS
Mme SIX AURORE ANGLAIS
Mme TRANCART EVE ANGLAIS
Mme ZUM FELDE DAMARIS ASSISTANTE D’ALLEMAND
Mme DIALLO Nene ASSISTANTE D’ANGLAIS
M. RUIZ NICOLAS CHINOIS
Mme WANG JINJIN CHINOIS
Mme WANG WENYAN CHINOIS
M. ARNOULT GUILLAUME ECO GESTION
Mme AUXERRE FRANCOISE ECO GESTION
M. DANNER PIERRE ECO GESTION
Mme DE GRYSE SARAH ECO GESTION
Mme DEFORGES CHRYSTEL ECO GESTION
M. HEDOUIN JEAN BAPTISTE ECO GESTION
M. LE COCQ HUGUES ECO GESTION
M. MELINE NICOLAS ECO GESTION
Mme PAYET FRANCOISE ECO GESTION
Mme PIVER CLAIRE ECO GESTION
M. PROST JEAN-CHARLES ECO GESTION
Mme REYNAUDON SYLVIE ECO GESTION
Mme SAMSON GERALDINE ECO GESTION
Mme ZITTE FRANCINE ECO GESTION
Mme DI MASCOLO VERONIQUE EPS
M. RAIGON ARROYO RAFAEL EPS
M. RAVASIO FRANK EPS
M. TAGLIABOSCHI TONI EPS
Mme TETEH MELANIE EPS
Mme ARCOS PATRICIA ESPAGNOL
Mme BENTATO SAMIA ESPAGNOL
Mme CUNAUD LUZ MARIA ESPAGNOL
Mme DA SILVA BARBARA ESPAGNOL
Mme LELARGE CLELIA ESPAGNOL
Mme PEÑAS MAROTO CARMEN ESPAGNOL
Mme BEN MESSAOUD ELISE FRANCAIS
Mme BOUTELOUP VIRGINIE FRANCAIS
Mme BUTE LEA FRANCAIS
Mme COTIN BRIGITTE FRANCAIS
M. GAVAUD JULIEN FRANCAIS
Mme MILET ROXANE FRANCAIS
Mme MORTIER CAMILLE FRANCAIS
Mme NIVAGGIOLI MICHELE FRANCAIS
Mme NOUAILHAT VERONIQUE FRANCAIS
Mme PAPAL MARIE DOMINIQUE FRANCAIS
Mme PLESDIN-LUREAU JOELLE FRANCAIS
Mme TAULIER ANNE SOPHIE FRANCAIS
Mme ESNOL-MARTEL MARYLINE GESTION & FINANCE
Mme LEHENANFF LAURE GESTION & FINANCE
M. BOUVET SEBASTIEN HIDA
M. JUGAN THIERRY HIDA
Mme BOULANGER FABIENNE HISTOIRE & GEOGRAPHIE
M. CARIS DAVID HISTOIRE & GEOGRAPHIE
Mme GAMBINI LISA HISTOIRE & GEOGRAPHIE
Mme HOUARD BARBARA HISTOIRE & GEOGRAPHIE
Mme MESPLE ELISABETH HISTOIRE & GEOGRAPHIE
Mme PHILIPPE CHLOE HISTOIRE & GEOGRAPHIE
M. SAWKA DAMIEN HISTOIRE & GEOGRAPHIE
M. SION MATTHIEU HISTOIRE & GEOGRAPHIE
Mme THIBAULT MAUD HISTOIRE & GEOGRAPHIE
M. BIGNON NICOLAS HISTOIRE GEOGRAPHIE
M. FERRANDON KÉVIN INFORMATIQUE
M. PALMIER PASCAL INFORMATIQUE
Mme POTTECHER STEPHANIE INFORMATIQUE
Mme BUREL CATHERINE ITALIEN
M. BATARD OLIVIER MATHEMATIQUES
M. BROC STEPHANE MATHEMATIQUES
M. DUMONT GUILLAUME MATHEMATIQUES
M. GALET JEROME MATHEMATIQUES
M. JAUD PATRICK MATHEMATIQUES
Mme KONTOWICZ NATHALIE MATHEMATIQUES
M. MIRANDE PREDICH MATHEMATIQUES
M. NAIMI MOHAMED MATHEMATIQUES
Mme RENOUX-MEUNIER CELINE MATHEMATIQUES
Mme RIBIERE MURIEL MATHEMATIQUES
Mme RIVIERE SEVERINE MATHEMATIQUES
M. SOUAL MUSTAPHA MATHEMATIQUES
Mme TARDIF VERONIQUE MATHEMATIQUES
Mme GALLOU EVELYNE MERCATIQUE
M. GOUGIS MARC MERCATIQUE
M. NOUAILHAT GUY MERCATIQUE
M. CORRIGAN BALTHAZAR PHILOSOPHIE
Mme MACHET ANDRO BEATRICE PHILOSOPHIE
Mme MAS BLANDINE PHILOSOPHIE
M. AUTRET STEFAN PHYSIQUE-CHIMIE
M. BIZET FLORENT PHYSIQUE-CHIMIE
M. BONNOT ARNAUD PHYSIQUE-CHIMIE
Mme BRUGNONE STEPHANIE PHYSIQUE-CHIMIE
Mme BURG ANNE PHYSIQUE-CHIMIE
Mme CASTEL EMMELINE PHYSIQUE-CHIMIE
M. PICAUD STEPHANE PHYSIQUE-CHIMIE
M. VILLARD MARIN PHYSIQUE-CHIMIE
M. HAURY DAMIEN RHC
Mme NOBRE SONIA RHC
M. CHAMPION CYRIL S.E.S.
Mme VERDIERE MARINE S.E.S.
M. FORTUNE PHILIPPE SCIENCES VIE & TERRE
Mme FUHRMAN SYLVIE SCIENCES VIE & TERRE
Mme GORKA NATACHA SCIENCES VIE & TERRE
Mme MARCHAND MIREILLE SCIENCES VIE & TERRE
M. MOUSSET SEBASTIEN SCIENCES VIE & TERRE
Mme GUERINOT PATRICIA SES
M. MAMAS PHILIPPE SES
M. MENI SEBASTIEN SIG
M. MERY LUDOVIC SIG